Branches of SICT


  SR . NO. 
CENTRE NAME
VILLAGE
1.
 GC Education 
CTM , AHMEDABAD
2.
 Navkar Computer Education 
Setellite , AHMEDABAD
3.
  Brilient Academy  
Syamal 4 Rasta , AHMEDABAD
4.
  Keshav Computer Classes  
Mahadevnagar , AHMEDABAD
5.
 Jivan Utkarsh Foundation       
Chanakyapuri , Ghatlodiya , AHMEDABAD
6.
 Unnati Computer Institute   
Yagnik Road , RAJKOT
7.
 Geeta Institute 
Jankasan , RAJKOT
8.
  A+ Computer Academy   
VICHHIYA
9.
  Unimak Gramya Vikas Trust  
GONDAL
10.
  Prince Computer Classes  
DHORAJI
11.
  Perfect Computer Classes   
JETPUR
12.
 Shah Infotech 
PANCHASIYA
13.
  Gunjan Computer Center   
JAMKANDORANA
14.
  Divine Computer Education   
150 Fit Ring Road , RAJKOT
15.
  Vimans Computer Education   
Jagnath Plot , RAJKOT
16.
 Om Computer & Tuition Classes 
ATKOT
17.
 Satyam Computer Classes      
JUNAGADH
18.
 Gulmohar Computer Classes  
MANGROL , Dist - Junagadh
19.
 Shiv Computer  
KODINAR
20.
 Real Computer Classes 
UNA
21.
  Raj Computer Classes  
KESHOD , Dist - Junagadh
22.
 Zeal Computer Classes 
MANAVADAR
23.
  Expert Computer Institute  
VISAVADAR
24.
 Avakar Computer Classes  
TALAJA
25.
  Parth Computer Education  
BOTAD
26.
  Sky Computer Education  
BAGASARA
27.
  Patel Computer  
DAMNAGAR
28.
  Pooja Computer Classes   
RANAVAV
29.
  Krishna Computer Classes  
JAM.KHAMBHA
30.
  Maruti Computer Classes   
OKHA
31.
  Shiv Computer Education  
SAYALA
32.
  Om Computer Classes   
BHACHAU
33.
  Shruti Computer Classes  
RAPAR
34.
  Shree Computer Classes  
NAKHATRANA
35.
  Microsoft Computer Classes   
ANJAR
36.
  Bright Computer Center  
KATHLAL
37.
  Jalaram Computer Classes  
IDAR
38.
  SAI Computer Institute   
DHANSURA
39.
  K.S Computer Academy  
V.I.P ROAD , VADODARA
40.
  S.P Infotech Computer  
RADHANPUR
41.
  Cyber Media Computer Education  
VARACHHA ROAD , SURAT
42.
  Moment Computer Education  
VISNAGAR
43.
  XPERT Computer Education  
UNJHA
44.
  Prayosha Computer Education  
GHOGHAMBA
45.
  Excel Computer Education  
FORT SONGADH , UKAI
46.
  Discover Computer Classes  
BUHARI
47.
  CaPs Computer Institute  
GANDEVI
48.
  Trycosoft Computer Education  
Bapunagar , AHMEDABAD
49.
  Sigma Computer Classes  
Chandkheda , AHMEDABAD
50.
  Om Computer Classes  
DHANDHUKA
51.
  National Computer Classes  
LODHIKA , Dist - Rajkot
52.
  Mahima Computer Classes  
VERAVAL
53.
  G & C Computer Classes  
VERAVAL
54.
  Shree Computer Classes  
CHORVAD
55.
  Chanakya Computer Classes  
MAHUVA
56.
  Prayosha Computer Classes  
MAHUVA
57.
  Satyam Computer Classes  
GARIYADHAR
58.
  Darshil Computer Classes  
CHUNDA
59.
  EIIT Computer Classes  
GANDHIDHAM
60.
  Paleja Computer Classes  
MANDVI
61.
  Dwarkesh Computer Classes  
MODASHA
62.
  Krushna Computer Classes  
KHEDBRAMHA
63.
  SICT Computer Classes  
PALANPUR
64.
  K.S Computer Academy  
BARODA
65.
  Jay Ambe Computer Classes  
PADARA , Dist - Baroda
66.
  Guru Computer Classes  
DAKOR
67.
  A - ONE Computer Classes  
MAHEMDAVAD
68.
  Active Computer Classes  
KODINAR
69.
  Cyber Media Computer Classes  
SURAT
70.
  Dhyey Computer Classes  
CHANDIAL
71.
  Discover Computer Classes  
MAHUVA , Dist - Surat
72.
  I.T.C.T Computer Classes  
NASWADI , Dist - Vadodara
73.
  Sky Net Computer Classes  
MANDAL , Dist - Ahmedabad
74.
  Vedant Computer Classes  
KADI
75.
  Rajeshwari Computer Classes  
KALOL
76.
  Krishna Computer Classes  
JAMNAGAR
77.
  Shree Vinayak Computer Classes  
JAMNAGAR
78.
  Neon Computer Classes  
Ram Park , RAJKOT
79.
  Perfect Computer Classes  
MANAVADAR
80.
  Shree Computer Classes  
VANTHALI , Dist - Junagadh
81.
  Dream Computer Classes  
BANTVA
82.
  Gaytri Computer Classes  
ANKLESHWAR
83.
  Softcell Computer Classes  
DAHOD
84.
  GCT Technology  
PATAN
85.
  Akshar Computer Classes  
JUNAGADH
86.
  Softwell Computer Education  
JHALOD
87.
  Swami Vivekanand Computer Education  
SANJALI
88.
  Tech-Vision Computer Centre  
Amraiwadi(SatyamNagar),AHMEDABAD
89.
  Riddhi Siddhi Computer Classes  
DAHEGAM
centercenter